Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SHAW PARK, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 7QL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+2.0%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,000
+1.2%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+52.2%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+11.9%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 7QL
← Back to All Properties