Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LARCH HILL, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 4AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£135,000
+35.0%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+25.8%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
+94.1%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,950
+43.7%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 4AJ
← Back to All Properties