39, THE GRAYLINGS, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 8EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.0%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£89,000+249.0%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,500-11.0%
Sold on 16 September 1999
Semi-Detached
-£3,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,650-4.5%
Sold on 23 December 1996
Semi-Detached
-£1,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1