2, BARONET MEWS, EASTFORD ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 6EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+24.4%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000+78.7%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+44.1%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1