44, ST BERNARDS ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 6EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£750,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£750,000+57.9%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000+104.3%
Sold on 1 June 2011
Terraced
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500+50.0%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1