89, STATION ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,500+59.5%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+123.6%
Sold on 23 March 2011
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+14.5%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1