Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GEORGE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,999
Last Sold Price
15 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£27,499 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,999
+28.2%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3AE
← Back to All Properties