Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, KINSON WAY, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 2FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,995
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£48,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,995
+20.3%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Detached
+£48,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,000
Sold on 20 December 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 2FB
← Back to All Properties