4, CLICKETT HILL, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 1NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.1%
Price Change
+£120,439 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,500+167.1%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£120,439 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,061+152.8%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£43,561 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1