Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, WELDALE HOUSE, CHASE CLOSE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+11.2%
Sold on 15 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 27 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2DX
← Back to All Properties