Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WARWICK GARDENS, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+12.4%
Sold on 14 March 2013
Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,950
+40.8%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+40.0%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 27 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4XB
← Back to All Properties