Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, MORTHEN ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 1DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.7%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£447,500
+237.7%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 17 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 1DX
← Back to All Properties