Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, THE WHARF, WOOL ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 5QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£187,000
+20.6%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 15 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 5QR
← Back to All Properties