Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MOOREWAY, PRESCOT, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
L35 6PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+11.7%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+98.3%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 6PD
← Back to All Properties