Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, PINEGROVE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 2PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£155,000
+65.8%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 2PR
← Back to All Properties