Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
223, THURLESTONE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 4PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+100.0%
Sold on 4 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+31.4%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 30 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 4PA
← Back to All Properties