45, SALISBURY ROAD, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SP6 1EH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£309,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£309,000+23.6%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950+127.2%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Detached
+£139,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+46.7%
Sold on 3 March 2014
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+25.0%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1