Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, RIBBLE CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 2NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,500
+11.8%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+44.7%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 3 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 2NQ
← Back to All Properties