Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MAVEEN COURT, EDMONTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+7.3%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+26.8%
Sold on 6 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7BG
← Back to All Properties