Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SILVESTER CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 4HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,011
Last Sold Price
30 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£33,016 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,011
+27.5%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Terraced
+£33,016 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+37.9%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+33.8%
Sold on 23 October 2001
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 4HU
← Back to All Properties