238, TESSALL LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 5EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£119,000-9.5%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500+35.6%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 21 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1