Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LADYBANK RISE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 8QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+11.4%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+90.2%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+17.5%
Sold on 17 October 2000
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 8QG
← Back to All Properties