Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, BROOKFIELD COURT, 1, BROADWAY ROAD, LIGHTWATER, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU18 5SL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+58.9%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+6.1%
Sold on 3 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+18.6%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 18 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU18 5SL
← Back to All Properties