Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ELIZABETH WAY, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 9PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£284,000
+7.2%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+42.1%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+56.7%
Sold on 7 February 2002
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 9PQ
← Back to All Properties