Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROVE COTTAGE, BOTTOM LANE, BEACONSFIELD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 2UH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£579,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£579,000
+25.9%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£460,000
Sold on 31 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 2UH
← Back to All Properties