Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CRUISE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7EE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£250,000
-13.8%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Other
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£290,000
+45.7%
Sold on 8 May 2017
Other
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£199,000
-16.7%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Other
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£239,000
+22.6%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Other
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Other
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+57.3%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Other
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 4 December 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7EE
← Back to All Properties