Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BUSHBYS PARK, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 2EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£357,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+122.2%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Detached
+£357,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,500
Sold on 14 March 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 2EF
← Back to All Properties