40, FINCHLEY DRIVE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA11 9EW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
26 March 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,950+108.4%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,950+0.0%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+2.1%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1