Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SANTA CRUZ DRIVE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
-6.4%
Sold on 28 September 2009
Terraced
-£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,000
+19.1%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£42,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,200
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5TY
← Back to All Properties