Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, WORDSWORTH WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,000
+5.5%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+37.8%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5NY
← Back to All Properties