Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99A, TILE CROSS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 0LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,500
+17.2%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 2 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 27 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 0LS
← Back to All Properties