Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TAMAR WAY, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£313,500
+25.9%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+155.4%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 9 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7QH
← Back to All Properties