Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, JAMIESON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 3JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 18 January 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+25.7%
Sold on 6 January 2011
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+183.1%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 3JD
← Back to All Properties