22, KENWORTHY GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS16 7QT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,000+6.6%
Sold on 2 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,500+180.8%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+9.6%
Sold on 7 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1