FLAT 7, CRAIG HOUSE, MARMION AVENUE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 2BL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,750
Last Sold Price
8 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£9,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,750+7.2%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 7 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1