Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WHALLEY DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 6HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+33.3%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+6.8%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,950
Sold on 15 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 6HS
← Back to All Properties