Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, 39, BRANDWOOD CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
-1.6%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+3.7%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3QQ
← Back to All Properties