64A, WINSLOW ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP22 4QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£630,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+343.7%
Price Change
+£488,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£630,000+343.7%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Terraced
+£488,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+47.8%
Sold on 16 October 2003
Terraced
+£45,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,100
Sold on 15 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1