Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HOVIS MILL, UNION ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 7BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£32,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,950
+25.5%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+41.7%
Sold on 2 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7BF
← Back to All Properties