Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 5QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.1%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+92.1%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+43.9%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,995
+50.0%
Sold on 23 April 2001
Terraced
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5QL
← Back to All Properties