17A, WEST STREET, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 9XB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100
Last Sold Price
1 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.9%
Price Change
-£69,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£100-99.9%
Sold on 1 April 2025
Other
-£69,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000-41.7%
Sold on 19 May 2009
Other
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+53.8%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Other
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+69.6%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Other
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Other
Sale #1