Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, NEVILLE ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 9RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+55.2%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+4.0%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+8.6%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+63.2%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 19 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 9RP
← Back to All Properties