Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SELBORNE VILLAS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD14 6JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.4%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+155.4%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD14 6JZ
← Back to All Properties