25, PEREGRINE DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 4TZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.4%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+141.4%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+50.0%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1