45, BEKEN COURT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD25 9PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.5%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+138.5%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+36.8%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 21 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1