Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHURCH LANE, ALFORD, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN13 9RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£23,605 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£64,000
+58.4%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Detached
+£23,605 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,395
+3.6%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Detached
+£1,395 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+21.9%
Sold on 22 December 1998
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 24 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN13 9RD
← Back to All Properties