Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£62,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£135,000
+85.6%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£62,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,750
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7RD
← Back to All Properties