Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, RICHMOND ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.3%
Price Change
+£96,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,500
+193.3%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£96,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9TB
← Back to All Properties