6, DEANSWAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 1GS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£87,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£243,000+55.8%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,950
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1