Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, RAMSDEN ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,500
+44.4%
Sold on 21 June 2022
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0BN
← Back to All Properties